STARTOVNÍ LISTINA

# JMÉNO

1. Martin Ryzí

2. Pavel Rubeš

3. Marek Prokeš

4. Aneta Prokešová

5. Michal Pouba

6. David Jelínek

7. Kateřina Karásková

8. Iva Pachtová

9. Petr Zajíc

10. Pavel Šubert

11. Václav Matulík

12. Monika Matulíková

13. Tomáš Klím

14. Radim Zdarsa

15. Lukáš Baran

16. Jordan Jovcev

17. David Grygar

18. Veronika Pszczolková

19. Nikol Raszková

20. Lucie Bílková

21. Jakub Pavliska

22. Martin Novák

23. Hana Nováková

24. Martina Mazáčová

25. Petr Sladomel

26. Michal Poledník

27. Marián Stres

28. Jiří Mikuš

29. Radka Nouzovská

30. Mojmír Babor

31. Igor Čunčík

32. Monika Čaganová

33. Richard Pařík

34. Petra Javůrková

35. Radim Koval

36. Petr Mičulka

37. Tereza Stryková

38. Lenka Stryková

39. Tomáš Navrátil

40. Tereza Weissmannová

41. Viktor Sehnal

42. Jakub Mičík

43. Tereza Kulštejnová

44. Petr Jorníček

45. Milan Salvet

46. Michael Chalupa

47. Tomáš Wrona

48. Eva Wronová

49. Mikuláš Dohnal

50. Eduard Foldyna

51. Radomír Viej

52. Pavel Hradil

53. Pavel Drahošan

54. Lenka Halázsová

55. Rostislav Václavík

56. Adéla Ulmanová

57. Dominik Gawlas

58. Tereza Morcinková

59. Dušan Olajoš

60. Pavel Slavík

61. Vladan Sukač

62. Tomáš Koželuh

63. Kristina Fryzová

64. Kristián Škoda

65. Lucie Gruchalová

66. Martin Vašut

67. Tereza Bencova

68. Michal Waigner

KLUB

X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ

SK Černé plíce

Staré Město

Staré Město

Never give up

FOR FUN

FOR FUN

MK Seitl Ostrava

-

-

Chlebovice

Chlebovice

X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ/ČISTÉ BESKYDY

-

-

-

RUN Magazine

-

-

-

RUMASPORT/BBFM

Chlebovice

Chlebovice

Příbor

MoBíci

Canicross Beskydy

ŠANTÁNEK

-

-

Besta

Besta

GB Draculino FM

X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ

SK Oceláci Ostrava

-

-

STRYK team

STRYK team

Běžecká škola Ostravy-Jihu

Canicross Beskydy

Canicross Beskydy

-

-

MK Seitl Ostrava

Salomon FM

-

Alpsport - Ježek na kopci

Alpsport - Ježek na kopci

-

-

-

X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ

-

-

-

Mushing team Ostrava 

-

Milujeme hory.eu 

KPNP Rybí

-

-

-

SK Oceláci Ostrava 

CK Continental Frenštát p. R. 

-

-

TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek

Lowellpro Racing Team

ZAPLACENO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

NE

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

NE

NE

NE

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

NE

ANO

ANO

ANO

NE

ANO

NE

ANO

NE

ANO

ANO

ANO

NE

NE

NE

NE

NE

NE 

NE

NE

IZS (Integrovaný Záchranný Systém)

# JMÉNO

1. David Belej

2. Antonín Závodný

3. Jan Lariš

4. Zuzana Bílková

5. Denisa Izvorská

6. Jana Kolibová

7. Martin Koliba

KLUB

SK MPFM 



SDH Metylovice

SDH Metylovice

SDH Metylovice 

SDH Metylovice 

ZAPLACENO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

NE 

NE