STARTOVNÍ LISTINA

*aktualizace probíhá každých 24 hodin

JMÉNO

1. Pavel Drahošan                                        M21-39

2. Martin Ryzí                                              M21-39

3. Mojmír Babor                                           M40+

4. Radim Zdarsa                                           M21-39

5. Pavel Hradil                                              M21-39

6. Aleš Nečas                                                M21-39

7. David Grygar                                            M40+

8. Milan Salvet                                             M21-39

9. Radek Boris                                              M21-39

10. Radim Siuda                                           M21-39

11. Richard Svárovský                                 M40+

12. Petr Žabka                                               M21-39

13. Tomáš Kreml                                          M40+

14. Petr Bílek                                                 M15-20

15. Pavel Brynda                                           M21-39

16. Pavel Šubert                                            M40+

17. Veronika Proboszová                             Ž21-39

18. Andrea Kuklová                                      Ž21-39

19. Ondřej Kukla                                           M21-39

20. Veronika Pszczolková                           Ž40+

21. Martin Jizdny                                          M40+

22. Jan Šrubař                                               M21-39

23. Martina Mazáčová                                 Ž40+

24. Lukáš Bystřičan                                     M21-39

25. Lukáš Pfneisl                                          M21-39

26. Vít Otevřel                                               M21-39

27. Kristýna Otevřelová                               Ž21-39

28. Tomáš Klím                                            M40+

29. David Sejkora                                         M40+

KLUB

1

X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ

Besta

Frýdek-Místek

X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ

Ani za nic

82

Frýdek-Místek

---

Ostrava

Hlučínské běhy

Rychaltice

732******

ŽK Palkovice

Alpsport - Ježek na Kopci

Neběžecký kroužek

Střítež

LightBIKE Running Team 

LightBIKE Running Team

Český Těšín

---

SK Černé plíce

BK Příbor

FC-B7 TÝM!!!

Kopr - Sever

Columbia Montrail

Columbia Montrail

X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ

X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ

ZAPLACENO

ANO

ANO

ANO 

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

NE

ANO 

ANO

ANO 

ANO 

ANO

NE

NE

ANO

ANO

ANO

NE

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO

ANO